HC Weggis-Küssnacht
 

Sonntag 03.10.2021

UHC Wolhusen II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
10:50-12:35
ESV Eschenbach II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
13:35-15:20
HC Weggis-Küssnacht - UHC Lok Reinach II
14:30-16:15

Sonntag 10.10.2021

Unihockey Ruswil III - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
09:55-11:40
Floorball Albis V - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
11:45-13:30

Sonntag 17.10.2021

HC Weggis-Küssnacht - ESV Eschenbach II
16:45-18:30

Sonntag 31.10.2021

HC Weggis-Küssnacht - UHC Red Devils Root
09:00-10:45
HC Weggis-Küssnacht - UHC JW Sursee 86 II
10:50-12:35
UHC Astros Rotkreuz I - HC Weggis-Küssnacht I
12:30-14:15
HC Weggis-Küssnacht I - RD March-Höfe Altendorf I
13:00-14:45
Greenlight Richterswil - HC Weggis-Küssnacht I
14:00-15:45
UHC Rappi Tigers - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
14:30-16:15
HC Weggis-Küssnacht - RD March-Höfe Altendorf II
14:30-16:15
HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - Black Roses Rappi II
16:20-18:05

Sonntag 07.11.2021

Einhorn Hünenberg II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
09:00-10:45
RD March-Höfe Altendorf III - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
10:30-12:15
HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - UHC Lok Reinach II
11:00-12:45
HC Weggis-Küssnacht - UHC Mutschellen
12:15-14:00

Sonntag 14.11.2021

HC Weggis-Küssnacht I - Zuger Highlands II
09:30-11:15
HC Weggis-Küssnacht - Yetis Hildisrieden
09:55-11:40
HC Weggis-Küssnacht I - UHC Astros Rotkreuz I
10:30-12:15
Greenlight Richterswil - HC Weggis-Küssnacht I
11:30-13:15
HC Weggis-Küssnacht - UH Vallemaggia Cavergno
11:45-13:30

Sonntag 21.11.2021

UH Vallemaggia Cavergno II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
09:55-11:40
HC Weggis-Küssnacht - UHC Lugano
10:00-11:45
HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - RD March-Höfe Altendorf III
12:00-13:45
Blenio Stars Unihockey - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
12:40-14:25
UHC Zugerland I - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
13:00-14:45
HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - UHC Lok Reinach II
14:30-16:15

Samstag 27.11.2021

UHC Astros Rotkreuz I - HC Weggis-Küssnacht I
12:00-13:45
Zuger Highlands II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht I
13:30-15:15
HC Weggis-Küssnacht I - White Indians Inwil-Baar II
14:00-15:45

Sonntag 28.11.2021

HC Weggis-Küssnacht - Unihockey Ruswil
14:30-16:15
Power Wave Buochs - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
16:45-18:30
Power Wave Buochs - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
17:15-19:00

Samstag 18.12.2021

Unihockey Collina d'Oro - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
09:00-10:45
Einhorn Hünenberg II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
12:30-14:15
HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - Zuger Highlands I
13:00-14:45
UHC Astros Rotkreuz II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
14:00-15:45

Sonntag 19.12.2021

UHC Lokomotive Stäfa II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
09:55-11:40
UHC Ascona - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
11:45-13:30

Sonntag 09.01.2022

HC Weggis-Küssnacht I - Zuger Highlands II
09:00-10:45
HC Weggis-Küssnacht - UH Eagles Sementina
09:55-11:40
White Indians Inwil-Baar II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht I
10:00-11:45
HC Weggis-Küssnacht I - Einhorn Hünenberg I
11:30-13:15
Unihockey Ruswil - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
11:45-13:30
UHC Lok Reinach II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
14:30-16:15

Samstag 22.01.2022

RD March-Höfe Altendorf III - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
09:30-11:15
HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - UHC Astros Rotkreuz II
10:00-11:45
Einhorn Hünenberg II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
11:00-12:45

Sonntag 23.01.2022

HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - UHC D.B. Disentis
14:30-16:15
ESV Eschenbach II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
14:30-16:15
HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - UHC Lokomotive Stäfa II
17:15-19:00

Sonntag 06.02.2022

RD March-Höfe Altendorf II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
10:00-11:45
HC Weggis-Küssnacht - ESV Eschenbach II
12:40-14:25
HC Weggis-Küssnacht - UHC Wolhusen II
15:25-17:10

Sonntag 13.02.2022

HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - Floorball Albis V
14:30-16:15
HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - Unihockey Ruswil III
16:20-18:05

Samstag 19.02.2022

UHC Mutschellen - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
13:30-15:15

Sonntag 06.03.2022

UHC JW Sursee 86 II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
15:25-17:10
UHC Red Devils Root - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
17:15-19:00

Sonntag 13.03.2022

Greenlight Richterswil - HC Weggis-Küssnacht I
09:00-10:45
Black Roses Rappi II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
09:55-11:40
White Indians Inwil-Baar II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht I
10:30-12:15
HC Weggis-Küssnacht I - UHC Zugerland III
11:00-12:45
HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - UHC Rappi Tigers
11:45-13:30
UHC Lugano - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
12:15-14:00

Sonntag 20.03.2022

HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - UHC Lok Reinach II
09:30-11:15
Yetis Hildisrieden - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
09:55-11:40
HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - UHC Astros Rotkreuz II
10:30-12:15
THS Adliswil II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
11:30-13:15
UH Vallemaggia Cavergno - HC Weggis-Küssnacht
11:45-13:30

Sonntag 27.03.2022

UHC Astros Rotkreuz I - HC Weggis-Küssnacht I
12:00-13:45
Einhorn Hünenberg I - HC Weggis-Küssnacht I
13:30-15:15
HC Weggis-Küssnacht I - UHC Zugerland III
14:00-15:45

Sonntag 03.04.2022

HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - UH Vallemaggia Cavergno II
09:55-11:40
HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - Blenio Stars Unihockey
12:40-14:25

Sonntag 10.04.2022

Einhorn Hünenberg II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
09:30-11:15
HC Weggis-Küssnacht II - UHC Zugerland I
10:00-11:45
THS Adliswil II - HC Weggis-Küssnacht II
11:00-12:45